Loading…
Synced with the kitchen point of sale· updated Oct 20, 2026, 9:50 PM ET
Appetizers
14 itemsPupusas
$4.00- Options
- RevueltasBeansCheeseLorocoSpinachChicken
Order Pupusas
$12.00- Pupusas
- RevueltasBeansCheeseLorocoSpinachChicken
Fried Calamari
$16.00Yuca con Chicharón
$15.00Taquitos Dorados
$14.00Camarón Al Ajillo
$18.00Ceviche
$19.00Chicken Wings
$16.00Nachos
From $14.00- Options
- Cheese$14.00Chicken$16.00Steak$18.00
Ord Mexican Tamal
$12.00- Tamal
- BeefChickenChili
Queso Dip
$9.99Shrimp Cocktail
$16.00Platanos Maduro con Crema
$7.00House Soups
4 itemsSopa de Res
$20.00Sopa de Mariscos
$26.00- Soup
- Lobster Tail+$19.00
Sopa de Mondongo
$20.00Chicken Soup
$16.00Salads
2 itemsTaco Salad
From $17.00- Options
- Grilled Chicken$17.00Grilled Steak$20.00Grilled Salmon$22.00Grilled Shrimp$22.00
Texas Chopped Salad
From $16.00- Options
- Grilled Chicken$17.00Grilled Shrimp$22.00Grilled Steak$18.00Grilled Salmon$22.00Grilled Vegetables$16.00
Steak
7 itemsVilla Platter
$28.00Carne Asada "Torito"
$25.00Steak & Shrimp
$28.00Lomo Saltado
$24.00Mi Costillita
$25.00Steak al Caballo
$28.00T-Bone Steak
$27.00Specialties
9 itemsQuesadillas
From $14.00- Options
- Seafood$18.00Grilled Steak$17.00Grilled Chicken$15.00Cheese$14.00
Tacos al Carbon
From $19.00- Options
- Beef Tongue$22.00Grilled Steak$21.00Al Pastor$19.00Grilled Chicken$20.00Grilled Shrimp$24.00White RicePinto Bean
Mexican Tacos
From $15.00- Options(choose one)
- Grilled Chicken$15.00Grilled Steak$15.00Al Pastor$15.00Beef Tongue$16.00Shrimp$18.00Tortilla Amano
Fajitas
From $20.00- Options
- Mixed$28.00Combo Steak & Shrimp$28.00Combo Chicken & Shrimp$25.00Combo Steak & Chicken$24.00Shrimp$26.00Chicken$22.00Steak$24.00El Primo Fajita$39.00Vegetables$20.00
Enchiladas
From $17.00- Options
- Cheese$17.00Seafood$20.00Shredded Beef$18.00Shredded Chicken$17.00Spinach$18.00
Burritos
From $17.00- Options
- Seafood$20.00Beef Tongue$20.00Grilled Steak$18.00Shredded Beef$18.00Shredded Chicken$17.00Grill Chicken$18.00Pastor$17.00
Chimichangas
From $17.00- Options
- Beef Tongue$20.00Grillec Steak$18.00Seafood$20.00Shredded Beef$18.00Shredded Chicken$17.00Grill Chicken$18.00
Chile Relleno
From $17.00- Enchiladas
- Cheese$17.00Seafood$20.00Shredded Beef$18.00Shredded Chicken$17.00Spinach$18.00
Torta
From $16.00- Options
- Grilled Steak$18.00Grilled Chicken$16.00Al Pastor$17.00
Pork
1 itemCostillas Barbacoa
$24.00Parrillada Los Primos
4 itemsParrillada for 2
$65.00- Parrillada
- 2 Lobster Tails+$50.00
Parrillada for 3
$90.00- Parrillada
- 2 Lobster Tails+$50.00
Parrillada for 4
$120.00- Parrillada
- 2 Lobster Tails+$50.00
Parillada for Two With Lobster Tails
$115.00Seafood
5 itemsSalmón de Rey
$30.00Pescado Dorado
Market priceCamarones a la Crema
$28.00Salmón Relleno
$27.00Mar y Tierra
$40.00Poultry
4 itemsPollo Relleno con Espinacas
$24.00Pollo a la Plancha
$22.00Pollo a la Barbacoa
$22.00Pollo a la Crema
$22.00Vegetarian
6 itemsChile Relleno with Spinach
$18.99Taco Salad with Grilled Vegetables
$14.99Vegetable Burrito
$17.99Vegetable Chimichanga
$15.00Vegetable Fajita
$18.99Vegetarian Texas Chopped Salad
$15.99Beverages
23 itemsNatural Drinks
From $4.00- Options
- Horchata$4.00Maracuya$5.00Marañon$4.00Tamarindo$4.00
Large Natural Drink
$8.00Mexican Coke
$5.00Mexican Fanta
$5.00Mexican Sprite
$5.00Fresh Squeezed Lemonade
$7.00Pineapple Juice
$4.00Orange Juice
$4.00Inka Cola
$4.00Apple Juice
$4.00Bottle Water
$2.00Coffee
$4.00Ensalada De Fruta
$8.00Hot Tea
$4.00Iced Tea
$3.50Milk
$4.00Perrier
$6.00Perrier + Lime
$7.50Shirley Temple
$4.00Soda
$3.50Jarritos
$4.00Fresh Squeezed Orange Juice
$7.00Gallon de Horchata
$38.00Margaritas
29 itemsHouse Margarita
$11.00House Margarita 1/2 Pitcher
$28.00House Margarita Full Pitcher
$42.00Golden Cadillac
$18.00Golden Cadillac 1/2 Pitcher
$34.00Golden Cadillac Full Pitcher
$50.00Los Primos Margarita
$20.00Patron Margarita
$18.00El Jefe Margarita
$18.00Skinny Margarita
$16.00Jalapeño Margarita
$14.00- Add Mango
- Add Mango+$2.00
Jamaica Margarita
$13.99Strawberry Margarita
$16.00Spicy Tamarind Margarita
$16.00Mango Margarita
$16.001800 Margarita
$17.0020 oz Cadillac Margarita
$18.0020 oz Margarita
$17.00Big Margarita
$12.95Casamigos Margarita
$18.00Crazy Margarita
$18.00Spicy Tamarindo
$16.00Kamikaze
$12.99Margarita Loca
$18.00Espolon Margarita
$18.00Passion Margarita
$18.00Casamigos Reposado Margarita
$19.001/2 Pit Skiny Margarita
$40.00Don Julio 70 Margarita
$20.00Island Cocktails
20 itemsBahama Mama
$15.00Paradise Punch
$15.00Sex on the Beach
$14.00Piña Colada
$13.00Virgin Piña Colada
$11.00Long Island
$18.00Michelada
$14.00Green Tea Shot
$12.99Mojito
$15.00Bloody Mary
$14.00Blue Mermaid
$11.99Caipirinha
$11.00Daiquiri
$13.00Lady in Red
$14.00Agua Fresca
$14.00Mojito Strawberry
$13.95Piña Colada Pitcher
$46.00Tequila Sunrise
$14.00Vegas Bomb
$9.99Virgin Mojito
$10.00Sides
27 itemsPlatanos Maduro con Crema
$7.00White Rice
$4.00Mexican Rice
$4.00Pinto Beans
$4.00Black Beans
$4.00Tamal de Elote con Crema
$3.50Fried Yuca
$7.00French Fries
$6.00Chips & Salsa
$6.00Chips
$4.00Handmade Corn Tortilla
$1.00Corn Tortilla (3)
$1.00Flour Tortilla (3)
$1.00Sour Cream
$3.00All Types of Sauces (8oz)
$7.00Jalapeño Toreado
$2.00Pico de Gallo
$4.00Fajita Side
$7.00Habanero Sauce
$1.25Salsa
$3.00SD Slice Avocado
$4.00Side Chorizo
$5.00Side Shredded Cheese
$2.00Side Shrimp
$3.00Scrambled Eggs
$4.00Picled Cabbage
$4.00Green sauce
$1.25Desserts
5 itemsFlan
$9.00Sopapillas
$11.00Empanadas De Platano
$12.00Tres Leches
$12.00Ice Cream
$6.00Happy Hour
12 itemsHappy Hour House Margarita
$6.00Domestic Beers
$3.00Happy Hour Imported Beers
$4.00Bucket
$35.99Happy Hour Quesadilla
From $14.00- Quesadillas
- Seafood$18.00Grilled Steak$17.00Grilled Chicken$15.00Cheese$14.00
Happy Hour House Margarita 1/2 Pitcher
$24.00Happy House House Margarita Full Pitcher
$35.00Happy Hour House Wine
$6.00Happy Hour Yuca con Chicharron
$10.00Taquitos D
$10.00House Tequila
$8.00House Vodka
$8.00Hot Beverages
2 itemsHot Chocolate
$4.00Hot Tea
$4.00Beer
5 itemsImported Beers
$7.00- Options
- CoronaModelo EspecialNegra ModeloStellaDos EquisHeinekenTecate
Domestic Beers
$5.00- Domestic Beer
- Bud LightBudweiserMichelob UltraMiller Lite
Backed Beer
$29.99Happy Hour Domestic
$3.00Bucket
$35.99Wine & Sangria
14 itemsRed Sangria Glass
$9.00Half Pitcher Red Sangria
$21.00Full Pitcher Red Sangria
$37.00White Sangria Glass
$8.95Half Pitcher White Sangria
$19.95Full Pitcher White Sangria
$34.95Cabernet Sauvignon
$9.00Merlot
$9.00Pinot Grigio
$9.00Chardonnay
$9.00Alamos
$9.99Alamo
$39.99Malbec
$9.99Red Blend
$7.50Tequila
24 items1800 Silver
$12.00Camarena Tequila
$12.99Casamigos Silver
$13.99Clase Azul
$34.99Clase Azul Plata
$30.99Don Julio
$13.99Don Julio 1942
$33.99Don Julio 70
$17.99El Silencio
$14.00El Silencio Margarita
$18.00Espolon
$12.99Herradura Anejo
$15.99Hornito
$12.99House Tequila
$8.00Jimador
$9.99Jimador Reposado
$11.99Jose Cuervo
$11.99Milagro
$11.99Montelobos
$12.99Patron Reposado
$19.00Patron Silver
$13.99Sauza
$12.99Casamigo Reposado
$19.00Casamigo Reposado
$15.99Whiskey
16 itemsAmaretto
$10.95Black Label
$15.99Buchanans
$13.99Chivas
$10.99Crown Royal
$13.99E&J Brandy
$9.99Fireball
$9.99Grand Marnier
$11.99Green Label
$20.00Hennessey
$11.99Jack Daniel's
$12.99Jameson
$10.00Jim Beam
$9.99Maker's Mark
$13.99Red Label
$14.99Glenlivet 12yr
$11.99Vodka
5 itemsAbsolut Vodka
$12.99Bombay
$8.99Grey Goose
$12.99Smirnoff
$8.99Titos
$9.99Rum
5 itemsBacardi Superior
$10.99Captain Morgan
$8.99Kahlua Coffee
$10.00Malibu
$9.95Rumchata
$10.99Mezcal
1 itemCasamigos Mexcal
$18.00Breakfast
1 itemOmelettes
From $11.99- Options
- Chorizo$11.99Seafood$14.99Shredded Beef$11.99Spinach & Mushroom$11.99
Rather hold a menu in your hands?
Open or download the printed menu as a PDF.
